Missing Classmates

If you have an email address for any of the classmates on this list please click on their name and send them an invitation to the site.  You can also email us with their email address, mailing address, phone number or any other contact information please send me an email to Missing Classmate.  If you don't have the information for the classmate but have contact information for a parent or another family member of the classmate that can be useful also.


Hernandez Adam
Adrienne Adame
Sonia Aguilera Chavez
Castro Alejandro
Garcia Alex
Molina Alexis
Michael Allen
Norman "Leon" Allinder
David Alvarado
Arturo Alvarez
Vincent Andrade
Jennifer Andrew
Nungaray Antonio
Diane Arballo
Susana Arias (Mesa)
Michele Avila
Blanca Barazza
Holly Bates
John Beaird
Guadalupe Becerra
Doug Beck
Anthony Benavidez
Donny "Bo" Bertoncini
Kim Bethel
Gina Brumley
Kim Bruner
Jack Bush
Mike Butler
Esmeralda Camacho
Eda Caranza
Eva Carlsen
Victor Manuel Carrillo (Science)
Christine Casares
Kevin Cash
Joe Casillas
Cayetano Castaneda
Juan Castrejon
Rubin Castrejon
Jeffrey Castro
Serena Castro
David Cavazos
Mae Cavazos (Martinez)
Hurst Celeste
Ivan Chambers
Mark Chambers
Rhonda Chappell (Valdivia)
Tom Christiansen
Mistie Cloyd
Robert Cochran
Allan Comansky
Jess Coronado
Francisco Covarrubias
Danny Cox
Jared Cruz
Patrick Cruz
Robert Cruz
Janet Cummings
Anita Dee
Williamson Deitra
Ramon Delgadillo
Robert Delgado
Paolo Palmerio Delitala
Chad Devlin
Brian Dias
Christian Dominguez
Stephanie Ecker
Michael Edwards
Lisa Ellington
Mike Ervin
Stephanie Falcon
Kurstian Feazelle
Tricia Ferguson
Eric Fernandes
Marina Fernandes
Janette Flores
Vicky Franz
Arnold Fuentes
Kathleen Fuentes
Michael Funk
Celeste Furrier
Patrell Fuselier
Darlene Gage
Connie Galindo
Cecilia Garcia
Fortunato Nacho Garcia
Norma Garcia
Rosalynda Garcia
Tomasita Garcia
Judy Garza
Brian Gazaway
Nathan Giddings
Damion Gill
Elizabeth Gomes
JoAnn Gomes
Jose Gomez
Lisa Gomez
Andrea Gonzales
Juan Gonzales
Rosemary Gonzales
Kelvin Gray
Jando Guerra
Linda Guerra
Linda Guillen
Manuel Guillen
Cynthia Gutierrez
Cynthia M. Gutierrez
Judy Hahn
Brian Hall
Tecia Hall
Cecilia Hawaguti
John Haywood
Corissa Heiss
Rebecca Henne
Anna Hernandez
Ralph Hernandez
Brent Herrell
Joanna Hill-Uriarte
Jodi Hostetter
Kristee Howarth
Chrisann Huerta
Leslie Hughes
Paul Huizar
Valerie Huizar
Julie Inami
Anna Jauregui
Jason Jilderda (Brooks)
Stewart Johnston
Antonio Jr. (Tornero)
Cecilia Kawaguti
Kami Kelley
Morris Kenneth
Trina Killen
Christine Kinney
Debbie Knowles
Kevin Knowles
Allen Koretoff
Kimberly Krezman
Heidi Kunz
Syndie Lakatos
Neil LaMattina
Tricia Littrell
Becky Livingood
Doug Lock
David Lopez
Lynette Lovelady
Raymond Lui
Fernando Lujan
Peter Macias
J. Anthony Maciel
Diana Manriquez
Lisa Marmolejo
Carol Martin
Andres Martinez
Anna Martinez
Feliciana Martinez
Melissa Martinez
Natasha Martinez
Stephanie Martinez
Steve Mata
George "T. C. " McClay
Steve McDougald
Charlette McKesson
John McRae
Bryan Medlock
Michelle Miranda
Becky Monsivias
Robbie Moore
Jose Moreno
Theresa Moreno
Allan Morgan
Alvarado Nancy
Wayne Corky Napier (Boys P. E. )
Anja Neitzert
Sally Neufeld
Patrick Norris
Michelle Offer
Lisa Ogletree
John Olvares
Eileen Onu
Daniel Ortega
Nancy Ortiz
Alejandro Oseguera
Jeff Pacini
Omayra Padilla (Carrasquillo)
Valerie Parra
Jose Perez
Raymond Perez
Carrie Pisano
Tom Pruett
Sulema Quintanilla
Bertha Ramirez
Christine Ramirez
Eva Ramirez
Leonard Ramirez
Maricella Rangel
Jose Victor Rios
Pete Rios
Ida Rivera
Santa Rocha
Terry Rocha
Frank Rodriguez
Pablo Rodriguez
Tim Rodriquez
Frank Rojas
Angela Romero
Paul Rosales
Lara Rosel
Steve Rowe
Barbara Rudd
Lupe Ruelaz
Anthony Salazar
Maria Salazar
Esmeralda Salinas
Manuel Sanchez
Martin Sanchez
Yvette Scrivner
Mark Sexton
Steven Sienze
Kim Silva
Maria Silva
Deanne Simmons
Amy Simpson
Carl Smith
Matt Smith
Oscar Solis
Joel Solorio
Jaime Soto
Melissa Spencer
Douglas Stiles
Robert Tesnear
Davette Thomas
Brian Thompson
Brian Thorton
John Thorton
Cindy Tindal
Fernando Tirado
Antonio, Jr. Tornero
Micheal Treckeme
Craig Trepkowski
Sammy Trevino
Selena Turner
Estella Ugarte
Joanna Uriate
Esther Uribe
Jennifer Valorosi
Pete Valverda
Fong Vang
Dennis Vaughn
Robert Vaughn
Jimmy Villanueva
Lilianna Villasenor
Maria Wada
Randy Walters
William Wells
Lamarr Wilbon
Shane Williams
Jodi Windsheimer
Andrea Zamilpa
Cathleen Zamora
Felicia Zaragosa

Guest Members

Scott Adair (Ag)
Doug Adams (History)
George Argain (Work Experience)
Nancy Aubrey (Special Ed)
Barbara Avila (Girls P. E. )
Mary Aycock (History & Reading)
Alberta Baker (Math & English)
Luann Baker (English)
Lenny Barnes (Economics/Homemaking)
Penny Baxter (Homemaking)
Andrew Beakes (History)
Wanda Beck (Librarian)
Rick Beddall (Boys P. E. )
Laurel Belden (Typing/Business)
Dianne Benson (English)
William Berry (Math)
Cylenne Blanchard Chase (Drama & English)
Dean Blankenship (Reading)
Jim Bomprezzi (Auto Shop)
Debbie Boogaard (Counselor)
Raoul Bozio (History)
Jason Brandes (Math)
Bruce Brokaw (Opportunity Class)
Frank Brunolli (History)
Chris Burnett (English)
Elena Carillo (English/Math)
Pete Carpenter (Electricity, Auto/Wel…)
Victor (Manuel) Carrillo (Science)
Flo Chartier (Parent/Child Development)
Fred Contreras (Spanish)
Maureen Cook (Girls P. E. )
Lynn Culver (Ag)
John David (Industrial Arts)
Elizabeth Davis (English/History)
Susan DeLaRosa (Migrant/Counselor)
Olga DelPino (Spanish)
Blane Dewey (Reading/Language Skills)
Dennis DeWitt (Math)
Carol Dick (Reading, English, Language)
John Eisele (English)
Marvin Elliott (Art & Migrant Ed)
Jose Epilcoza (Boys P. E. )
George Farrell (Counselor)
Sal Ferrara (P. E. /Driver's Ed)
Jim Fifield (Industrial Arts)
Dennis Fink (Boys P. E. )
Sam Fisher (Math)
Pat Flattley (Boys P. E. )
Evelyn Frechou (Homemaking)
Jim Frunz (Math)
Harry Gaines (Math)
Nancy Gainor (Math & Special Ed)
Arlene Gallagher (German/Spanish)
Rachel Gamiz (Migrant Education)
Patsy Garoupa (English)
Oscar Gomez-Vidal (Spanish)
Tom Greci (Welding)
Mary Green (Math)
Dennis Gregory (Counselor)
Teresa Grootendorst (English)
Larry Guest (English)
Roger Gustin (Accounting/Typing)
Gary Halflich (Boys P. E. )
Peter Harmon (Science)
Regina Harry (Math)
Sharon Hendrickson (Spanish/French)
Mary Hickox (Science & Counselor)
Ray Hobbs (Drawing/Wood Shop)
Tim Hobbs (Band)
Jane Holloway (Girl's P. E. )
Leslie Holmes Labrucherie (History)
Tina Holmquist (Art)
Phillip Howden (Science)
David Hunter (Business)
Nancy Issacs (Typing/Basic Job Skills)
John Jacobo (Math/English)
William Jantzen (Counselor)
Dan Jenkins (Ag/Horticulture)
Mack Johnson (Boys P. E. )
Marelen Johnson (Counselor)
Jean Kato (Counselor)
Duane Kepler (Auto)
Al Kiddy (Boys P. E. )
Carolyn Kilpack (Girls P. E. )
Ron King (History, Civics, Economics,…)
Harvey Kirk (Archery & Mechanical Dra…)
Bob Labrucherie (Ag. Science)
Karen Lang (Business)
George Lewis (Math)
Lee Liddle (Typing/Computers)
Dan Lindstrom (Glee/Choir)
Huette Lowry (Counselor)
Linda Lucas (Student Activites Director)
Les Lyon (English)
Bob Madsen (Typing/Computers)
Brenda Magarity (English)
Cathy Magnuson (Art)
Lance Mahoney (Special Ed)
Jackie Maloney (Music & Art)
Susan McClure (Eglish/Math/Civics/Spe…)
Patrick McGee (History)
Kathleen McNamara (Special Education)
Gary Melvin (Teacher -Typing)
Jeff Mendoza (History, Civics/Economics)
Sandy Merriman (Art)
Susan Miller (Math)
Tina Millinovich (Librarian)
John Minkler (English/History)
Ken Montgomery (English/Yearbook)
Kim Moran (Girls P. E & Boys P. E. )
Robert Muller (Industrial Arts)
Pat Munce (Ceramics/Art)
Wayne "Corky" Napier (Boys P. E. )
Dolores Olmos Rodriguez (Counselor)
Jerald Orosco (Science)
Mary O'Rourke (Math)
Sue Overstreet (Girls P. E. )
John Pash (History/Sociology/Psychology)
Irene Patrick (Librarian)
Carol Persson (Clothing/Fashion Merch…)
John Peters (Boys P. E. )
Dave Phelps (Science)
Nancy Philips Morgan (English)
Edward Pia (French)
Ronald Pisk (Social Science)
Leonard Portugal (Math)
Mike Pursell (Math)
Barbara Pyle (Migrant Education)
Ezeqviel Ramirez (Bil. Lif & Science)
Rose Rialon (Math)
Mr. I Rivera (Math)
Sally Roberts (Science)
Alex Robertson (Math)
Reta Robinson (Agriculture)
Kathy Rodriguez (Spanish)
Karen Rogers (Homemaking)
Lee Rogers (Math, Civics/Economics)
Dan Rorig (Boys P. E. )
Arlie Ruble (Boys Pe & Science)
Carlos Sanchez (Migrant Ed)
Pat Schwartz (English)
Ron Scott (Boys P. E. )
Debbie Sebastian (Journalism/Math)
Judy Shaubach (Girls P. E. )
Allen Shine (Science)
Melvin Silva (Couselor)
Jim Simerly (English)
Marty Sipe (Social Science)
Robert Smith (Math)
Sally Smith (Math)
Kelly Spickler (Girls P. E. )
Harold Stephens (Metal Shop)
Ms. N Stretch (Math)
Ms. Strong (Migrant Education)
Steve Strope (Social Science)
Vern Sullivan (Computers)
M. Suneson (Home Economics/Special Ed…)
Barbara Taylor (Counselor)
Betty Tibbets (Home Ec, English, Science)
Bruce Tillman (Outreach Director)
Carlene Tinker (Science)
Mario Torres (Counselor)
Matilda Torres (Couselor)
Bruce Townsend (Woodshop)
Jody Tull (Typing, Colorguard, Bus. Math)
Janet Uola (Typing, Civics)
Charlotte Upton (English)
Joe Vivid
Phyllis Waag (Girls P. E. )
Ms. L Wall (Math)
Kathy Walsh Eisele (English/Language …)
Meryl Wamhoff (Band)
Barbara Welch (English)
Keith Whelan (Science)
Janet Wile (History)
Ardis Williams (School Psychologist)
Jennifer Williams (Agriculture)
Stan Williams (Ag)
Jean Williamson (Teacher Girls P. E. )
Julie Wilson (Art, Math, Bus. Lab)
Jay Yake (Math)
David Yates (Mechanics, Welding)
Steve Zupanovich (History, Civics, Ec…)