Class of 88 Profiles

     Contains profile information: 450
     Profile contains photos: 335
     In Memory: 16
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 14
     Military Service: 19
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 450    Newest Members: 338    Latest Comments: 6  


Lawrence Acedo  
Isabelle Acosta   
Hernandez Adam
Adrienne Adame   
Lisa Adame (Childers)    
Angela Aguilar (Smith)    
Irma Aguilar (Hernandez)    
Jennifer Aguilar (Guillen)    
Sonia Aguilera Chavez   
Castro Alejandro
Joe Aleman  
Garcia Alex
Sheri Alexander (Weber)    
Molina Alexis
Michael Allen
Norman "Leon" Allinder
Jaime Alonso  
David Alvarado
Arturo Alvarez
Mona Alvarez   
Jeff Ames    
Stacey Anderson (Curtin)    
Vincent Andrade
Jennifer Andrew   
Nungaray Antonio
Diane Arballo   
John Arellano    
Susana Arias (Mesa)
Dina Atamian (Minasyan)    
Montserrat "Montse" Ausin   
Marcelina "Marcy" Avila    
Michele Avila   
Michael Badella   
Roberta Ball (Weikel)   
Blanca Barazza   
Armando Barriga   
Holly Bates   
Jennifer Bates (Jurado)    
Leslie Batze (Donohue)   
Jason Bauer  
Sam Bautista    
John Beaird
Chris Beavers  
Dawn Beccia (Ziroli)    
Guadalupe Becerra
Brian Beck  
Doug Beck
Sal Bedoya Jr.    
La Shelle Bellinger   
Steven Belt  
Anthony Benavidez
Phillip Benner    
Donny "Bo" Bertoncini   
Kim Bethel   
Kevin Bier   
Juan Blanco   
Daiquiri Boyd (Lara)    
Jeff Branch    
Windie Breeden (Lovelady)    
Shirley Brocchini (Jones)    
Cory Brown   
Gina Brumley   
Kim Bruner   
Crystal Buchanan (Boyles)     
Shirley Burciaga    
Merrilee Burford (Conway)   
Jeff Burns   
Nanci Burns (Gardner)    
Tom Burns   
Jack Bush
Mike Butler
Anita Caballero (Rodriguez)   
Edward Calderon  
Esmeralda Camacho
Lisa Camacho (Haney)    
Eda Caranza   
Cathy Cardena (Pulido)    
Eva Carlsen
Glenn Carr    
David Carrera    
Victor Manuel Carrillo (Science)
Christine Casares   
Vincent Casella   
Kevin Cash
Joe Casillas
Cayetano Castaneda
Juan Castrejon
Rubin Castrejon
Jeffrey Castro
Serena Castro   
David Cavazos
Mae Cavazos (Martinez)
Hurst Celeste
Maricela Chaidez (Ramirez)   
Ivan Chambers
Mark Chambers
Rhonda Chappell (Valdivia)   
Michelle Charles (Stephens)   
Michelle Charles (Stephens)    
Kena Chatman   
Roseann Chavira (Ruiz)   
Tom Christiansen
Terese Christopher    
Duane Clark   
Kevin Clark  
Mistie Cloyd   
Robert Cochran
Allan Comansky
Adam Contreras  
Jason Lee Cooksey   
Teresa Cooney (Cooney)    
Tony Cordova    
Sandi Cornelison (Williams)   
Jess Coronado
Mayra Coronado (Soto)   
Gerri Cortez (Ahart)    
Leah Cota-New (Blanks)    
Michael Cottier    
Mark Couch    
Francisco Covarrubias
Danny Cox
Anthony Cruz    
Jared Cruz
Patrick Cruz
Robert Cruz
Janet Cummings   
Jenifer Daggett (Lewald)    
Dawn Dana    
Dan Darrow     
John DaSilva    
Cynthia Davis (Jackson-Ridley)    
Tristin Davis (Gleason)    
Carlos Dawson (Marko-Martinez)    
Colin DeBre   
Larry DeBusk    
Anita Dee   
Williamson Deitra
Ramon Delgadillo
Robert Delgado
Paolo Palmerio Delitala
April DeLuna (Gonzales)   
Paul DeOrian  
Chad Devlin
Brian Dias
Eric Dickey  
Christian Dominguez
Tony Dominguez    
Jeff Dominici  
Heidi Driggs (Crane)    
Tim Echevarria    
Stephanie Ecker   
Michael Edwards
Lisa Ellington   
Tanya Elliott (Parmelee)   
Jenn Ellis   
Mike Ervin
Traci Erwin (Prussel)    
Dominic Escalante   
Morrie Estrada    
Stephanie Falcon   
Kurstian Feazelle   
Tricia Ferguson   
Eric Fernandes
Marina Fernandes   
Lynette Fierros    
Mark Fimbrez  
Debra Flores (Galindo)     
Janette Flores   
Michele Flores    
Miguel Flores   
Veronica Flores    
Ronnie Ford (Ford)    
Kathi Foronda (Staton)    
Laura Franklin (Stansell)   
Vicky Franz   
Christopher Fraser  
Toby Frey   
Kim Frye (Conner)   
Arnold Fuentes
Kathleen Fuentes   
Michael Funk
Celeste Furrier   
Patrell Fuselier   
Darlene Gage   
Connie Galindo   
Cecilia Garcia
Fortunato "Nacho" Garcia    
Fortunato Nacho Garcia
Francisco "Kiko" Garcia  
Marcelino Garcia   
Norma Garcia
Rosalynda Garcia   
Tomasita Garcia   
Judy Garza   
Marissa Garza    
Brian Gazaway
Vincent Gibson   
Nathan Giddings
Damion Gill
Casey Gipe    
Staycee Glidden (Goodwin)   
Elizabeth Gomes   
JoAnn Gomes   
Samantha Gomes (Beavers)    
Dario Gomez    
Jose Gomez
Lisa Gomez
Andrea Gonzales   
Gary Gonzales   
Juan Gonzales
Kevin Gonzales   
Rosemary Gonzales   
Melody Gonzalez (Ward)    
Tricia Goodman (Espinola)   
Kelvin Gray
Robert Greer   
Zane Griggs   
Wyatt Grigory    
John Grootendorst   
Jando Guerra
Linda Guerra   
Elsa Guerrero (Gil)   
Frank Guillen     
Linda Guillen
Manuel Guillen
Cynthia Gutierrez   
Cynthia M. Gutierrez
Juvenita Gutierrez    
Mike Hadjis     
Judy Hahn   
Brian Hall
Tecia Hall   
Trudy Hall (Morgan)    
Wendy Hansen (Turpin)   
Thomas Hardin  
Jeanie Haupt (Haupt)   
Cecilia Hawaguti
Allen Hawkins     
John Haywood
Angela Hefner (Menasco)    
Cheri Hefner (Brocchini)    
Corissa Heiss
Rebecca Henne
Anna Hernandez
Michael Hernandez    
Ralph Hernandez
Brent Herrell
Jeffrey Herring   
Kathleen Hewitt    
Joanna Hill-Uriarte
Catherine Hogan    
Daniel Hood    
Meredith Hope (Duncan)   
Jodi Hostetter   
Kristee Howarth   
John Howe    
Chrisann Huerta   
Leslie Hughes   
Paul Huizar
Valerie Huizar   
Roger Hurst    
Rachel Ibarra    
Richie Iest  
Julie Inami   
Anna Irizarry (Fitzpatrick)   
Anna Jauregui   
Martha Jauregui (Amezola)   
Jason Jilderda (Brooks)
Carrie Jimenez   
Donna Jimenez (Simpson)    
Steve Jimenez  
Stewart Johnston
Anthony Jones   
Eric Jones   
Antonio Jr. (Tornero)
Brandon Jung    
Randy Jung    
Allison Justesen    
Camille "Cami" Kalar (Sanders)    
Gary Kates   
Cecilia Kawaguti
Kami Kelley
Karrin Kelly (Luce)   
James Kelzer    
Morris Kenneth
Trina Killen   
Christine Kinney   
Jeff Kitch     
Chris Kliewer    
Amy Knight (Skinner)    
Debbie Knowles   
Kevin Knowles
Shoua Kong   
Allen Koretoff
Kimberly Krezman   
Anthony Krieg   
Heidi Kunz   
Syndie Lakatos   
Neil LaMattina
Therese Lara   
Lance Leach  
Tamara Leavitt (Nelson)    
Desiree Lee  
Patrick Lee  
Nathanial "Nate" Leggs    
Michelle Leonard   
Ray Lewis   
Jonas Lindberg    
Michelle Lipperd    
Tricia Littrell   
Becky Livingood   
Valorie Llanes   
Sandra Lobach (Woods)   
Doug Lock
Katrina Lomascola (Steffenson)   
Jenny Long (Spires)    
Michelle Long    
Christine Lopez (Perez)    
David Lopez
Mary Lopez    
Lynette Lovelady   
Renee Lowell (Welborn)    
Michael Loya    
Alex Lucero  
Cleotilde "Cleo" Lugo    
Raymond Lui
Arthur Lujan     
Fernando Lujan
Lucretia Luna    
Peter Macias
J. Anthony Maciel
Mark Manfredo   
Diana Manriquez
Jeanette Manzanarez (Criado)   
Lisa Marmolejo   
Tony Marquardt  
Paul Marques   
Beth Marsh (Vargas)    
Carol Martin   
Andres Martinez
Anna Martinez
Avina Martinez (Valdez)    
Connie Martinez (But Gay Marri…)   
Feliciana Martinez
Jesse Martinez  
Marcus Martinez    
Melissa Martinez   
Miriam Martinez   
Natasha Martinez   
Stephanie Martinez   
Steve Mata
George "T. C. " McClay
Erin McCracken (Ristine)    
Steve McDougald
James McDowell  
Patty McGee (Spellman)   
John McHaney     
Charlette McKesson   
John McRae
Joli Mead (Winsett)    
Teri Medellin (Greene)    
Bryan Medlock
Deanette Melton (Norem)    
Joseph Mendoza   
Steve Merenda    
Lori Miller (Thibodeaux)    
Greg Minier    
Denice Miracle    
Michelle Miranda
Mandi Mokry (Riccardi)    
Julie Moles (Markle)    
Francisco Molina    
Toni Marie Molina (Swann)    
Becky Monsivias   
Kim Monte (Oaks)    
Diane Moore (Kent)    
Robbie Moore   
Karen Mora (Mora)    
Jose Moreno
Laura Moreno   
Theresa Moreno   
Allan Morgan
John Morgan     
Shonda Morris (Emery)    
Kandi Mulhern (Carter)    
Phillip Munoz   
Paula Muradanes (Bruno)    
Roberto Murillo   
Darlene Murphy    
Trina Murphy (Paige)    
Frances Muston/Hernandez    
Alvarado Nancy
Wayne Corky Napier (Boys P. E. )
Jesus Navarro    
Robert Neff   
Anja Neitzert   
Sally Neufeld   
Leann Nickell (Coffman)   
David Noblett    
Lisa Nombrano (Stritzel)    
Patrick Norris
Paul Nugent    
Melissa Oberti    
Michelle Offer   
Cory Ogborn   
Lisa Ogletree   
Emi Okumura    
John Olvares
Eileen Onu
Daniel Ortega
Nancy Ortiz   
Eric Orum  
Alejandro Oseguera
Jeff Pacini
Doug Padilla   
Omayra Padilla (Carrasquillo)
Trevor Palmer   
Sandy Parker (Linville)    
Valerie Parra   
Mark Patchell    
Michael Patchell   
Jeff Patterson    
Donald Peck    
Jose Perez
Lupe Perez   
Maria Esther Perez    
Raymond Perez
Renee Petch    
Matthew Pia Dds    
Carrie Pisano   
Gina Pistacchio (Civiello)    
Jarrod Plumb    
Vanessa Pombo    
Holly Ponce (Hanshew)    
Robert Prince   
Toni Propes    
Karla Prosperi (Bauman)    
Dave Pruett    
Tom Pruett
Andrea Purl (Wasson)   
Bryan Querback (Guthrie)  
Sulema Quintanilla
Raphel Quintero  
Bertha Ramirez
Christine Ramirez   
Eva Ramirez   
Jessica Ramirez    
Leonard Ramirez
Veda Cherie Ramsay (Stamps)    
Maricella Rangel   
Lisa Ransom (Dickerson)    
Lisa Ratzlaff (Leonard)   
Kristy Raviscioni (Boydstun)   
Carlos Raygosa   
Esther Reed (Shelton)    
Michele Reitz (Trigueiro)    
Ed Renner   
Sandra Rey (Dupree)    
James Reynolds     
Paul Rhodes   
Christy Riddle (Krezman)    
Sherry Riley  
Jaime Rios   
Jose Victor Rios
Pete Rios
Ida Rivera   
Theresa Rivera (Brown)    
Becky Roberts (Winchester)   
Owen Robertson    
Tina Robertson (Anderson)    
Matt Robinson   
Dee Anna Rocha   
Santa Rocha   
Terry Rocha   
Melinda Rodefer    
Estela Rodriguez    
Frank Rodriguez
Laura Rodriguez  
Pablo Rodriguez
Sabrena Rodriguez (Bobrow)    
Tim Rodriquez
Frank Rojas
Angela Romero   
Wes Romine    
John Rorie    
Paul Rosales
Lara Rosel   
Stephanie Rousey (Martin)    
Steve Rowe
Barbara Rudd   
Lupe Ruelaz   
Kim Sakata    
Anthony Salazar
Maria Salazar
Veronica Salazar   
Toby Salgado    
Esmeralda Salinas   
Gloria Samaniego (Fessenden)    
Stacey Sanches (Kinney)   
Lorena Sanchez    
Manuel Sanchez
Martin Sanchez
Monica Schmidt (Mitchell)   
Christyn Schroeder (Holden)    
Lisa Schroeder (Clinton)    
Yvette Scrivner
Mark Sexton
Tonya Sharp    
Steven Sienze
Brandee L Silva (Choate)    
Doreen Silva    
Kim Silva   
Maria Silva
Vicky Silva   
Deanne Simmons   
Amy Simpson   
Bill Skinner  
Ron Skinner    
Kristi Slaven (Kilgore)    
Tracy Smallwood (Estrada)   
Carl Smith
Jill Smith (Schwantes)    
Matt Smith
Tria Smith (Shephard)    
Oscar Solis
Joel Solorio
Clay Sorenson   
Jaime Soto
Melissa Spencer
Shane Spires   
Chase "Eddy" Sprague    
Rob Stanfield    
Doug Stidham    
Douglas Stiles
Leslie Stillwell (Campbell)   
Jesus Teran  
Robert Tesnear
Davette Thomas   
Brian Thompson
James Thompson    
Lori Thompson (Brumett)    
Brian Thorton
John Thorton
Stacy Tiffin   
Cindy Tindal   
Fernando Tirado
Matthew Tolmachoff    
Antonio, Jr. Tornero
Tammy Torrano (Kerby)    
Betty Torres (Cheema)    
Xavier Tort    
John Townsend   
Cathy Trautman (Feddersen)    
Micheal Treckeme
Craig Trepkowski
Sammy Trevino
Andrea Trujillo (Quintero)   
Selena Turner   
Stephanie Turner (Clark)    
Estella Ugarte   
Jennifer Upton   
Joanna Uriate   
Esther Uribe   
Megan "Traci" Valenzuela   
Jennifer Valorosi   
Pete Valverda
Johnny Van Horn   
Fong Vang
Dennis Vaughn
Robert Vaughn
Michelle Vigil (Lowery)    
Jimmy Villanueva
Lilianna Villasenor   
Wendy Vived    
Valerie Vosburg   
Maria Wada   
Traci Wall (Luna)    
Eric Walter    
Randy Walters
Karen Warnock (Rawls)    
Tammy Watts (Nielson)    
April Weddell (Malding)    
William Wells
Robyn Wemmer (Parks)    
Chad West   
Christina Whitaker (Hawkins)   
Eric White    
Lamarr Wilbon
Shane Williams
Jenine Williamson (Rowell)    
Jodi Windsheimer   
David Wong  
Stacey Woo    
Chris (Christian) Wurst  
John "Jacky" Young   
Andrea Zamilpa   
Cathleen Zamora
Felicia Zaragosa   
Guy Zindel   

Guest Members

Scott Adair (Ag)
Doug Adams (History)
George Argain (Work Experience)
Nancy Aubrey (Special Ed)
Barbara Avila (Girls P. E. )
Mary Aycock (History & Reading)
Alberta Baker (Math & English)
Luann Baker (English)
Lenny Barnes (Economics/Homemaking)
Penny Baxter (Homemaking)
Andrew Beakes (History)  
Wanda Beck (Librarian)
Rick Beddall (Boys P. E. )
Laurel Belden (Typing/Business)  
Dianne Benson (English)
William Berry (Math)
Cylenne Blanchard Chase (Drama & English)
Dean Blankenship (Reading)
Jim Bomprezzi (Auto Shop)
Debbie Boogaard (Counselor)
Raoul Bozio (History)
Jason Brandes (Math)
Bruce Brokaw (Opportunity Class)
Frank Brunolli (History)  
Ben Bufford (English)    
Chris Burnett (English)
Elena Carillo (English/Math)
Del Carnival (Counselor)    
Pete Carpenter (Electricity, Auto/Wel…)
Victor (Manuel) Carrillo (Science)  
Flo Chartier (Parent/Child Development)
Fred Contreras (Spanish)
Maureen Cook (Girls P. E. )
Lynn Culver (Ag)
Joy D'Aurio Smith (Math)   
John David (Industrial Arts)
Elizabeth Davis (English/History)
Susan DeLaRosa (Migrant/Counselor)
Olga DelPino (Spanish)
Blane Dewey (Reading/Language Skills)
Dennis DeWitt (Math)
Carol Dick (Reading, English, Language)
John Eisele (English)
Marvin Elliott (Art & Migrant Ed)
Jose Epilcoza (Boys P. E. )
George Farrell (Counselor)
Sal Ferrara (P. E. /Driver's Ed)
Jim Fifield (Industrial Arts)
Dennis Fink (Boys P. E. )
Sam Fisher (Math)
Pat Flattley (Boys P. E. )
Evelyn Frechou (Homemaking)
Jim Frunz (Math)
Harry Gaines (Math)
Nancy Gainor (Math & Special Ed)
Arlene Gallagher (German/Spanish)
Rachel Gamiz (Migrant Education)
Patsy Garoupa (English)
Eric Gipson (Science)   
Cheryl Gollmer (Math)  
Oscar Gomez-Vidal (Spanish)
Tom Greci (Welding)
Mary Green (Math)
Dennis Gregory (Counselor)
Teresa Grootendorst (English)
Larry Guest (English)  
Roger Gustin (Accounting/Typing)
Gary Halflich (Boys P. E. )
Peter Harmon (Science)
Regina Harry (Math)
Sharon Hendrickson (Spanish/French)
Mary Hickox (Science & Counselor)
Jonathan Hinton (Auto/Biology)    
Michael Hinton (History)   
Ray Hobbs (Drawing/Wood Shop)
Tim Hobbs (Band)
Jane Holloway (Girl's P. E. )  
Leslie Holmes Labrucherie (History)
Tina Holmquist (Art)
Phillip Howden (Science)
David Hunter (Business)
Nancy Issacs (Typing/Basic Job Skills)
John Jacobo (Math/English)
William Jantzen (Counselor)
Dan Jenkins (Ag/Horticulture)
Mack Johnson (Boys P. E. )
Marelen Johnson (Counselor)
Jean Kato (Counselor)
Don Kautz (Teacher -Business)   
Duane Kepler (Auto)
Al Kiddy (Boys P. E. )
Carolyn Kilpack (Girls P. E. )
Ron King (History, Civics, Economics,…)
Harvey Kirk (Archery & Mechanical Dra…)
Paul LaBella    
Bob Labrucherie (Ag. Science)
Karen Lang (Business)
George Lewis (Math)
Lee Liddle (Typing/Computers)
Dan Lindstrom (Glee/Choir)
Huette Lowry (Counselor)
Linda Lucas (Student Activites Director)
Les Lyon (English)
Bob Madsen (Typing/Computers)
Brenda Magarity (English)
Cathy Magnuson (Art)
Lance Mahoney (Special Ed)
Jackie Maloney (Music & Art)
Susan McClure (Eglish/Math/Civics/Spe…)
Patrick McGee (History)
Kathleen McNamara (Special Education)
Dave McNett (Electronics/T…)    
Gary Melvin (Teacher -Typing)  
Jeff Mendoza (History, Civics/Economics)
Sandy Merriman (Art)  
Susan Miller (Math)
Tina Millinovich (Librarian)
John Minkler (English/History)
Ken Montgomery (English/Yearbook)
Kim Moran (Girls P. E & Boys P. E. )
Robert Muller (Industrial Arts)
Pat Munce (Ceramics/Art)
Wayne "Corky" Napier (Boys P. E. )
Dolores Olmos Rodriguez (Counselor)
Jerald Orosco (Science)
Mary O'Rourke (Math)
Sue Overstreet (Girls P. E. )
John Pash (History/Sociology/Psychology)
Irene Patrick (Librarian)
Carol Persson (Clothing/Fashion Merch…)
John Peters (Boys P. E. )
Dave Phelps (Science)
Nancy Philips Morgan (English)
Edward Pia (French)
Ronald Pisk (Social Science)
Leonard Portugal (Math)
Mike Pursell (Math)
Barbara Pyle (Migrant Education)
Ezeqviel Ramirez (Bil. Lif & Science)
Rose Rialon (Math)
Mr. I Rivera (Math)
Sally Roberts (Science)  
Alex Robertson (Math)
Reta Robinson (Agriculture)
Kathy Rodriguez (Spanish)
Karen Rogers (Homemaking)
Lee Rogers (Math, Civics/Economics)
Dan Rorig (Boys P. E. )
Arlie Ruble (Boys Pe & Science)
Carlos Sanchez (Migrant Ed)
Pat Schwartz (English)
Ron Scott (Boys P. E. )
Debbie Sebastian (Journalism/Math)
Kim Selepec (Girls P. E. )   
Judy Shaubach (Girls P. E. )
Allen Shine (Science)
Charles Shriner (Business)    
Kathy Sierra (Science)  
Melvin Silva (Couselor)
Jim Simerly (English)
Marty Sipe (Social Science)
Robert Smith (Math)  
Sally Smith (Math)
Kelly Spickler (Girls P. E. )
Richard Staton (Civics, Ec…)    
Harold Stephens (Metal Shop)
Ms. N Stretch (Math)
Ms. Strong (Migrant Education)
Steve Strope (Social Science)
Vern Sullivan (Computers)
M. Suneson (Home Economics/Special Ed…)
Barbara Taylor (Counselor)
Betty Tibbets (Home Ec, English, Science)
Bruce Tillman (Outreach Director)
Carlene Tinker (Science)
Mario Torres (Counselor)
Matilda Torres (Couselor)
Bruce Townsend (Woodshop)
Jody Tull (Typing, Colorguard, Bus. Math)
Janet Uola (Typing, Civics)
Charlotte Upton (English)
Joe Vivid
Phyllis Waag (Girls P. E. )
Ms. L Wall (Math)
Kathy Walsh Eisele (English/Language …)
Meryl Wamhoff (Band)
Barbara Welch (English)
Ty West (Teacher Of Music & Art)  
Keith Whelan (Science)
Janet Wile (History)
Ardis Williams (School Psychologist)
Jennifer Williams (Agriculture)
Stan Williams (Ag)
Jean Williamson (Teacher Girls P. E. )  
Julie Wilson (Art, Math, Bus. Lab)
Jay Yake (Math)
David Yates (Mechanics, Welding)
Steve Zupanovich (History, Civics,…)  

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.